Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKILLS     SCRIMMAGES     SCRIMMAGES  
               
TUESDAY, APRIL 5TH    WEDNESDAY, APRIL 6TH   THURSDAY, APRIL 7TH
               
Squirts: 5:10-6pm   Squirts Group One: 6:10-7pm   Pee Wee Group One: 5:10-6pm
Last First   Last First   Last First
Buckland Nicholas   Buckland Nicholas   Burgess Ryan
Buckley Colin   Buckley Colin   Burke Brendan
Collins Sean   Collins Ryan   Buterbaugh Daniel
Donovan John   Collins Sean   Cardillo Christopher
Dubreuil Benjamin   Crowell James   Casey Aidan
Dubreuil William   DeSouza Joziah   Cook Cameron
Guinen Chace   DiGiacomo Benjamin   Curran Ryan
Gully Oakley   Donovan John   DeGregorio Ethan
Kean Kelan   Dubreuil Benjamin   DiGiacomo Matthew
Kelley Drew   Dubreuil William   Dinnel Jackson
Kelly Griffin   Gobeil Cooper   Ellis Harley
Klein Christopher   Guinen Chace   Ferreira Luke
Lally David   Gully Oakley   Fitzgerald Paul
Lally Andrew   Kean Kelan   Gonzalez Julian
Landry Logan   Kelley Drew   Hanson Ryan
McLaughlin Liam   Kelly Griffin   Hurley Thomas
Morelli Nicholas   Klein Christopher   Itri Michael
Munk Logan   Lally David   Johnson Zephyn
O'Dowd Jacob   Lally Andrew   McCabe Dylan
Pestilli Evan   Landry Logan   GOALIES:   
Reynolds Nathan   GOALIES:      Case Paul
Richards Davison   Carrier Padraig   Earle Jake
Richards Drew   Greeley Luke      
Roche Nolan   Tellier Rylan      
Scena Matteo         Pee Wee Group Two: 6:10-7pm
Sullivan Nolan   Squirts Group Two: 7:10-8pm   Last First
Townsend Duncan   Last First   Kelly Tyler
Vasquez Soren   Johnston Quinn   Kirkham Caleb
Whelden Finnegan   Klueber Christopher   MacDonald Braden
Winslow Brock   McLaughlin Liam   Mahoney Devin
GOALIES:      Meyer Brady   McDonnell Nathan
Carrier Padraig   Morelli Nicholas   Meyer Jonathan
Greeley Luke   Munk Logan   Newton Samuel
Tellier Rylan   Newton Jacob   Niemi Michael
      O'Dowd Jacob   Paul Nathan
      Pestilli Evan   Pollock Sean
Pee Wee: 6:10-7pm   Reynolds Nathan   Rathbun Christopher
Last First   Ricciardi Ty   Russo Michael
Burgess Ryan   Richards Davison   Spiecher Ryan
Buterbaugh Daniel   Richards Drew   Surrette Owen
Cardillo Christopher   Roche Nolan   Townsend Shaemus
Casey Aidan   Scena Matteo   Twomey Matthew
Cook Cameron   Sullivan Nolan   Wojciechowski Braden
Curran Ryan   Townsend Duncan   Woodill Casey
DeGregorio Ethan   Vasquez Soren   GOALIES:   
Dinnel Jackson   Whelden Finnegan   Perry Logan
Ferreira Luke   Winslow Brock   Putney Thomas
Fitzgerald Paul   GOALIES:         
Gonzalez Julian   Carrier Padraig      
Hanson Ryan   Greeley Luke      
Hurley Thomas   Tellier Rylan   Bantam Group One 7:10-8pm
Johnson Zephyn         Last First
Kelly Tyler         Aguiar Dylan
Kirkham Caleb         Bader Danny
MacDonald Braden         Berry Robert
Mahoney Devin         Bloomfield Nicholas
McDonnell Nathan         Buckley William
Meyer Jonathan         Buterbaugh Matthew
Pollock Sean         Cardillo Robert
Rathbun Christopher         Coughlin Shamus
Spiecher Ryan         DeMoranville Benjamin
Surrette Owen         Ellis Brandon
Townsend Shaemus         Furtado Charles
Twomey Matthew         Gauvin Christopher
Woodill Casey         George Benjamin
GOALIES:            Glennon Matthew
Case Paul         Glennon Brandon
Earle Jake         Greeley Matthew
Perry Logan         Hanly Christopher
Putney Thomas         Hanson Cole
            Hawkins Zachary
            Hayes Matt
Bantams: Group One, 7:10-7:40pm         Keegan Kevin
Last First         Lawlor Shea
Bader Danny         Newton Cooper
Berry Robert         GOALIES  
Buckley William         Feen Jake
Buterbaugh Matthew         Fluke Matthew
Cardillo Robert         Mansfield Evan
Coughlin Shamus            
DeMoranville Benjamin         Bantam Group Two 8:10-9pm
Ellis Brandon         Last First
Furtado Charles         Hogan T.J.
George Benjamin         Hollet John
Glennon Brandon         Howarth Nicholas
Greeley Matthew         Hume-Hennessy Noah
Hanly Christopher         LaTulippe Wylde
Hanson Cole         Lunedei Jake
Hawkins Zachary         Mulligan Ryan
Hayes Matt         O'Brien Aidan
Keegan Kevin         Ohman Sawyer
Lawlor Shea         Oliveira Trevor
Newton Cooper         Prete Matthew
GOALIES           Prophett Jaxon
Feen Jake         Richards Patrick
Fluke Matthew         Riggle Kaleb
Mansfield Evan         Robert Derek
            Robinson Ethan
Bantams: Group Two, 7:50-8:20pm         Rodoalph Jack
Last First         Rowe Kamden
Hogan T.J.         St Germaine Noah
Hollet John         Tobin III Michael
Howarth Nicholas         Twomey Patrick
Hume-Hennessy Noah         Vickery Jr Richard
Mulligan Ryan         Williams Joseph
O'Brien Aidan         GOALIES  
Ohman Sawyer         Galavotti Thomas
Oliveira Trevor         Schemenaur Carson
Richards Patrick            
Riggle Kaleb            
Robert Derek            
Robinson Ethan            
Rodoalph Jack            
Rowe Kamden            
St Germaine Noah            
Tobin III Michael            
Twomey Patrick            
Vickery Jr Richard            
Williams Joseph            
GOALIES              
Galavotti Thomas            
Schemenaur Carson